kadra

 dyrektor

Dyrektor Szkoły:

mgr Małgorzata Gwaj-Szastaj 

przedszkole

 

 Oddział Przedszkolny:

mgr Agnieszka Bujwicka-Pawłowska

mgr Justyna Gurin

mgr Izabela Jaworowska

              mgr Anna Kaczorowska

mgrAgnieszka Petelska-Bursa

mgr Halina Siereda

 

 

 

wspmaganie1

      Edukacja Wczesnoszkolna:

mgr Justyna Archacka-Rynkiewicz

mgrAgnieszka Bobaj

mgr Agnieszka Cukierda

mgrTeresa Daniluk

 mgr Wojciech Hryń

mgr Anna Jeżewska

 mgr Lidia Krętowska

mgr Dorota Lankau

mgr Cezary Lulewicz

mgr Alina Martyniuk

                      mgr Łukasz Piwowarczyk

mgr Aldona Połocka

                     mgr Dorota Szekalska

mgr Dorota Sikorska

mgr Krystyna Wojtecka

mgr Grażyna Wysocka

 polski

Język polski:

mgr Małgorzata Chorąży

                  mgr Wioletta Łukaszewicz

mgr Halina Tyszka

 angielski3  

Język angielski:

mgr Joanna Kosidło

mgr Agnieszka Piórecka

mgr Emilia Sielewoniak

                mgr Agnieszka Zielenkiewicz

 ros

Język rosyjski:

mgr Halina Tyszka

 niem

Język niemiecki:

mgr Alicja Wdowiarska

matematyka

Matematyka:

               mgr Agnieszka Czerwonka

mgr Małgorzata Haraburda

mgr Zofia Lis

historia2

Historia:

mgr Wacław Grabowski

mgr Andrzej Wasilewski

przyroda              Przyroda:

              mgr Agnieszka Kuliś

 biolo

              Biologia:

              mgr Sabina Sapkowska

 geografia6              Geografia:

              mgr Magdalena Łapuć

 fizyka               Fizyka:

              mgr Ewa Sokolewicz

 chemia             Chemia:

              mgr Katarzyna Ignatiuk

 doradztwo      Doradztwo zawodowe:

              mgr Marta Falkowska

 informatyka1

Zajęcia komputerowe:

               mgr Barbara Hrynkiewicz

mgr Tomasz Minczewski

 muzyka  

Muzyka:

              mgr Agnieszka Gil-Rynkiewicz

mgr Wiesław Miks

 plastyka1

Plastyka:

mgr Aleksander Grzybek

mgr Magdalena Lewońko

technika1

Technika:

mgr Piotr Dzienis

wf3

Wychowanie fizyczne:

mgr Edyta Ługowska-Marczuk

mgr Dariusz Ostaszewski

mgr Marek Sawicki

                 mgr Jarosław Wysocki

religia

Religia:

ks. mgr Jerzy Czurak

ks. mgr Jaroslav Kalinovskij

mgr Robert Rybicki

ks. mgr Paweł Zalewski

pdż2

 

Przygotowanie do życia w rodzinie:

mgr Małgorzata Mojsak

 wspomaganie2

Nauczyciele wspomagający kl.IV-VI

              mgr Justyna Augustynowicz

                mgr Małgorzata Chorąży

              mgr Małgorzata Haraburda

                     mgr Tomasz Hryń

                 mgr Anna Roszkowska

                  mgr Ewa Sokolewicz

                mgr Andrzej Wasilewski

             mgr Agnieszka Zielenkiewicz

 rytmika2

Rytmika:

mgr Agnieszka Gil-Rynkiewicz

 świetlica  

Świetlica:

mgr Krystyna Bołtruczuk

mgr  Natalia Kruk

mgr Jacek Tekień

mgr Sabina Sapkowska

                 mgr Alicja Wdowiarska

 biblioteka

  Biblioteka:

mgr Tamara Korniluk

                 mgr Zdzisława Korolczuk

mgr Halina Kozłowska

 pedagog

Pedagog:

mgr Agnieszka Perkowska

mgr Marta Falkowska

 terapeuci

Pedagog terapeuta:

mgr Justyna Augustynowicz

              mgr Małgorzata Burzycka

mgr Żaneta Gaińska

mgr Tomasz Hryń

mgr Wojciech Hryń

 mgr Łukasz Piwowarczyk

                   mgr Aneta Rodzik

                mgr Monika Siemieniuk

mgr Dorota Sikorska

                 mgr Dorota Szekalska

                 mgr Paulina Wodecka

                mgr Mariola Wysocka

psycholog1

Psycholog:

mgr Mariola Wysocka

logopeda

Logopeda:

mgr Paulina Wodecka